Search Property

Search Properties

Where in

I Want to

Property Type

Budget

Advance Filter

Commercial Lands /Inst. Land For Sale In Shivdaspura, Jaipur (470.39 Sq. Yards)

Bada padampur Jain temple road Jaipur, Shivdaspura, Jaipur
Link Copied
For Sale
2.02 Cr. @ Rs 43000 per Sq. Yards
Society : Shree Sagar city
  • Property ID REI1467521
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 470.39 Sq. Yards ▼
  • Property TypeCommercial Lands /Inst. Land

Property Description
JDA Approved Commercial Plot On Tonk Road
200 Ft Wide Main Road Project

CENTER VISUAL IDEA:

Beech me 200 Ft ka wide road

Road par cars, buses, traffic

Left aur Right side developed city

Mall, hotel, hospital, commercial buildings

Log shopping karte hue, business activity

BACK SIDE VIEW:

Piche se Ring Road connection

Ring road se aata hua 200 ft main road

SIDE ICONS (Round Icons me):
Metro Station Nearby
Bombay Hospital
IIS UniversityJCRC University
IT Companies
Direct Ring Road Connectivity

PLOT DETAIL (Highlight Box):
492 Gaj JDA Approved Commercial Plot For Sale

Contact Person : Naresh saini

7726823103
+ 91