Search Property

Search Properties

Where in

I Want to

Property Type

Budget

Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Mahindra SEZ, Jaipur (111 Sq. Yards)

City Mahendra sez Ajmer road thikira toll plaza, Mahindra SEZ, Jaipur
Link Copied
For Sale
47.67 Lac @ Rs 42950 per Sq. Yards
  • Property ID REI1479575
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 111 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
Located in the bustling city of Jaipur, this residential plot is situated in the prestigious Mahindra SEZ area. Spread across 111 sq. yards, this new property is perfect for those looking to build their dream home in a prime location.

The plot is available for sale and comes with a freehold ownership, ensuring peace of mind for the future owners. With its convenient location in Mahindra SEZ, residents will have easy access to all the amenities and facilities that the area has to offer.

The plot offers a blank canvas for buyers to design and build their ideal home, tailored to their preferences and needs. Whether you envision a modern villa, a traditional bungalow, or a contemporary apartment complex, the possibilities are endless on this plot.

Mahindra SEZ is a well-planned locality with a mix of residential and commercial properties, ensuring a lively and vibrant community atmosphere. The area is known for its well-maintained infrastructure, green spaces, and wide roads, making it a sought-after destination for homeowners.

In addition, Mahindra SEZ offers easy connectivity to the rest of Jaipur through a network of roads and public transportation options. Schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and recreational facilities are all within reach, ensuring a comfortable and convenient lifestyle for residents.